Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jones, HarryCountry North East Country230000
2 Rhodes, JordanCountry North East Country220010
3 Phillips, LachlanCountry North East Country220000
4 Green, TylerCountry Northern Rivers120000
5 Scott, KaneCountry North East Country220010
6 Jarvis, JackCountry Central Highlands110000
7 Malycha, JacksonCountry Mallee Murray110000
8 Menzies, JamesMetropolitan Outer East110000
9 Hoekstra, HarryCountry Gippsland110000
10 Miller, LoganCountry West Country110000
11 Klein, Jake MCountry Central Highlands110000
12 Schultheis, EddyCountry North East Country210010
13 Murphy, Joshua ICountry North East Country210000
14 Brasher, LucasMetropolitan Outer East110000
15 Geister, DustyCountry Mallee Murray110000
16 Greene, NoahCountry West Country110000
17 Hales, LucasCountry North East Country210010
18 King, CharlieCountry Mallee Murray110000
19 Prajapat, SurendraCountry Mallee Murray110000
20 Tankard, ZacharyCountry Mallee Murray110000
21 Maloney, MontgomeryCountry Mallee Murray110000
22 Gray, FinnCountry North East Country210000
23 Bloomfield, JacobCountry Gippsland100000
24 Ellett, ClancyCountry North East Country200000
25 Hay, LachlanCountry Central Highlands100000
26 Furze, DillonCountry Mallee Murray100000
27 Lake, WillCountry Mallee Murray100000
28 Carlile, ArcherCountry Northern Rivers100000
29 Geary, Elwood JCountry West Country100000
30 O'Riley, BaileyMetropolitan Outer East100000
31 Harvey, Jarvis CCountry Gippsland100000
32 Gothard, PhoenixCountry North East Country200000
33 Cavigan, LucasCountry Central Highlands100010
34 Treacy, Mitchell JCountry Mallee Murray100000
35 Walker, LachlanCountry Mallee Murray100000
36 Lalor, SamuelCountry Central Highlands100010
37 Sherritt, GriffinCountry Gippsland100000
38 Macalister, RexCountry Gippsland100000
39 Ridley, TigeMetropolitan Outer East100210
40 Robinson, BodhiCountry Central Highlands100000
41 Warburton, Oliver BCountry Northern Rivers100000
42 Calvert, CharlieCountry West Country100000
43 Lalor, ArchieCountry Central Highlands100000
44 Dawson, RileyCountry Northern Rivers100000
45 Patel, KanhaiMetropolitan Outer East100000
46 Bensch, HenryCountry West Country100001
47 Travaglia, TobieCountry Northern Rivers100000
48 Walker, LiamMetropolitan Outer East100000
49 Connolly, HunterCountry West Country100000
50 Wright, AshtonCountry Gippsland100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
Grade: U16 Male Youth Premier League Round: 1 21 Nov 21
Knights   def   Pride
Grade: U16 Male Youth Premier League Round: 2 28 Nov 21
Knights   def   Eagles
Grade: U16 Male Youth Premier League Round: 1 28 Nov 21
Suns   def by   Rivers
Grade: U16 Male Youth Premier League Round: 1 28 Nov 21
Highlanders   def by   Waves