Victorian State Championships Batting Partnerships | Youth Premier League
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
1167 Joshua Pegg - Mace Cousins Country Central HighlandsYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield1 1 Rivers
2173 Henry Melville - Oliver Peake Country BarwonYouth Premier League - U14 Male3 1 Highlanders
3122 Luke Grady - Jack Fullager Country North East CountryYouth Premier League - U14 Male4 1 Breakers
4131 Xander Buxton - Abhisheik Sundararajan Country South East CountryYouth Premier League - U14 Male4 1 Pioneers
5101 Molly Ward - Erin Maxwell Youth Premier LeagueYouth Super Series - U17 Female1 1 Stars Metro
689 Jack Nichols - Brodie Harrison Metropolitan Outer EastYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 1 Knights
7101 Ryan Aikman - Jack Ginnivan Country Central HighlandsYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling ShieldGF 1 Breakers
882 Oliver Martin - Simon Atkinson Country West CountryYouth Premier League - U14 Male1 1 Mallee
961 Siena Ferrara - Lily Darkin Metropolitan NorthernYouth Premier League - U14 Female6 1 Highlanders
1038 Lucas McKinnon - Ziggy Evans Metropolitan North WestYouth Premier League - U14 Male2 1 Highlanders

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

Select Grade:
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Barwon   def   Spirit
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Knights   def by   Eagles
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Pioneers   def by   Breakers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Emus   drew   Scorpions
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Wizards   def   Falcons
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Pride   def by   Sharks
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: GF 24 Jan 19
Highlanders   def by   Breakers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U14 Male Round: GF 24 Jan 19
Sharks   def   Barwon
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Stars Country   def   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U16 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Renegades Country   def by   Renegades Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U16 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Stars Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Renegades Country   def by   Renegades Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Stars Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 2 17 Feb 19
Renegades Metro   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def   Renegades Metro