Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
YPL Renegades
14 Jan 19 9:30AM Mallee   def by   Rivers Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
14 Jan 19 9:30AM Barwon   def by   Wizards Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
14 Jan 19 9:30AM Waves   def by   Highlanders Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
14 Jan 19 1:00PM Spirit   def   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
YPL Stars
14 Jan 19 10:00AM Pride   def by   Emus Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
14 Jan 19 10:00AM Knights   def by   Breakers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
14 Jan 19 10:00AM Sharks   def   Scorpions Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
14 Jan 19 10:00AM Eagles   def by   Pioneers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 2
YPL Renegades
14 Jan 19 1:00PM Mallee   def by   Barwon Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
14 Jan 19 1:00PM Waves   def by   Rivers Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
14 Jan 19 4:30PM Spirit   def by   Wizards Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
14 Jan 19 4:30PM Falcons   def by   Highlanders Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
YPL Stars
14 Jan 19 2:00PM Pride   def   Knights Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
14 Jan 19 2:00PM Sharks   def by   Emus Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
14 Jan 19 2:00PM Eagles   def by   Breakers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
14 Jan 19 2:00PM Pioneers   def   Scorpions Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 3
YPL Renegades
15 Jan 19 9:30AM Mallee   def by   Waves Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
15 Jan 19 9:30AM Spirit   drew   Barwon Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
15 Jan 19 9:30AM Falcons   def by   Rivers Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
15 Jan 19 1:00PM Highlanders   def by   Wizards Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
YPL Stars
15 Jan 19 10:00AM Pride   def by   Sharks Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
15 Jan 19 10:00AM Eagles   def by   Knights Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
15 Jan 19 10:00AM Pioneers   def   Emus Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
15 Jan 19 10:00AM Scorpions   def   Breakers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 4
YPL Renegades
15 Jan 19 1:00PM Mallee   def by   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
15 Jan 19 1:00PM Falcons   def by   Waves Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
15 Jan 19 4:30PM Highlanders   def by   Barwon Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
15 Jan 19 4:30PM Wizards   def by   Rivers Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
YPL Stars
15 Jan 19 2:00PM Pride   def by   Eagles Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
15 Jan 19 2:00PM Pioneers   def   Sharks Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
15 Jan 19 2:00PM Scorpions   def by   Knights Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
15 Jan 19 2:00PM Breakers   def   Emus Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 5
YPL Renegades
16 Jan 19 9:30AM Mallee   def by   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
16 Jan 19 9:30AM Highlanders   def by   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
16 Jan 19 9:30AM Wizards   def by   Waves Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
16 Jan 19 1:00PM Rivers   def   Barwon Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
YPL Stars
16 Jan 19 10:00AM Pride   def by   Pioneers Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
16 Jan 19 10:00AM Scorpions   def   Eagles Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
16 Jan 19 10:00AM Breakers   def   Sharks Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
16 Jan 19 10:00AM Emus   def   Knights Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 6
YPL Renegades
17 Jan 19 9:30AM Mallee   def by   Highlanders Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
17 Jan 19 9:30AM Wizards   def   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
17 Jan 19 9:30AM Rivers   def   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
17 Jan 19 1:00PM Barwon   def by   Waves Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
YPL Stars
17 Jan 19 10:00AM Pride   def   Scorpions Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
17 Jan 19 10:00AM Breakers   def   Pioneers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
17 Jan 19 10:00AM Emus   def   Eagles Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
17 Jan 19 10:00AM Knights   def   Sharks Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 7
YPL Renegades
17 Jan 19 1:00PM Mallee   def by   Wizards Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
17 Jan 19 1:00PM Rivers   def by   Highlanders Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
17 Jan 19 4:30PM Barwon   def   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
17 Jan 19 4:30PM Waves   def   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
YPL Stars
17 Jan 19 2:00PM Pride   def by   Breakers Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
17 Jan 19 2:00PM Emus   def by   Scorpions Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
17 Jan 19 2:00PM Knights   def by   Pioneers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
17 Jan 19 2:00PM Sharks   def   Eagles Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
FINAL
18 Jan 19 10:00AM Rivers   v   Pioneers Junction Oval Progress result entered

Fixture Last updated: 17 Jan 19 7:39PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Select Grade:
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Stars Country   def   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 2 24 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def by   Stars Country
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 2 24 Mar 19
Renegades Metro   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 3 24 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 3 24 Mar 19
Renegades Metro   def by   Stars Country
Grade: Youth Super Series - U16 Male Round: 3 24 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U16 Male Round: 3 24 Mar 19
Renegades Metro   def   Stars Country
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 2 17 Feb 19
Renegades Metro   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def   Renegades Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Stars Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 2 24 Mar 19
Renegades Country   tied   Stars Country
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 2 24 Mar 19
Renegades Metro   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 3 24 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 3 24 Mar 19
Renegades Metro   def   Stars Country