Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Mallee   def by   Rivers Melbourne University Oval (University Main Oval) Official result
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Barwon   def by   Wizards Princes Park (Turf Oval 1) Official result
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Waves   def   Highlanders Princes Park (Turf Oval 2) Official result
15 Jan 20 2:00PM Spirit   def   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
Stars League
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Pride   def by   Emus Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Knights   def by   Breakers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Sharks   def   Scorpions Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
13 Jan 20 10:00AM Eagles   def by   Pioneers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 2 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Mallee   def   Barwon Melbourne University Oval (University Main Oval) Official result
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Waves   def by   Rivers Princes Park (Turf Oval 1) Official result
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Spirit   def by   Wizards Princes Park (Turf Oval 2) Official result
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Falcons   def   Highlanders A.G Gillon Oval (Alex G Gillon Oval) Official result
Stars League
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Pride   def by   Knights Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Sharks   def   Emus Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Eagles   def by   Breakers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
13 Jan 20 2:00PM Pioneers   def   Scorpions Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 3 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
14 Jan 20 10:00AM Mallee   drew   Waves Melbourne University Oval (University Main Oval) Official result
14 Jan 20 10:00AM Spirit   drew   Barwon Princes Park (Turf Oval 1) Official result
14 Jan 20 10:00AM Falcons   drew   Rivers Princes Park (Turf Oval 2) Official result
14 Jan 20 10:00AM Highlanders   drew   Wizards A.G Gillon Oval (Alex G Gillon Oval) Official result
Stars League
15 Jan 20 1:30PM Pride   drew   Sharks Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
15 Jan 20 1:30PM Eagles   drew   Knights Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
15 Jan 20 1:30PM Pioneers   drew   Emus Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
15 Jan 20 1:30PM Scorpions   drew   Breakers Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 4 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Mallee   drew   Spirit Melbourne University Oval (University Main Oval) Official result
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Falcons   drew   Waves Princes Park (Turf Oval 1) Official result
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Highlanders   drew   Barwon Princes Park (Turf Oval 2) Official result
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Wizards   drew   Rivers A.G Gillon Oval (Alex G Gillon Oval) Official result
Stars League
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Pride   drew   Eagles Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Pioneers   drew   Sharks Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Scorpions   drew   Knights Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
14 Jan 20 2:00PM Breakers   drew   Emus Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 5 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Mallee   drew   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Highlanders   drew   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Wizards   drew   Waves Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
15 Jan 20 2:00PM Rivers   def by   Barwon Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
Stars League
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Pride   def by   Pioneers Casey Fields (Carey Fields No. 4) Official result
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Scorpions   def   Eagles Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 5) Official result
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Breakers   def by   Sharks Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 2) Official result
15 Jan 20 10:00AM Emus   def   Knights Casey Fields (Casey Fields No. 3) Official result
Round 6 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
16 Jan 20 9:30AM Mallee   def by   Highlanders Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
16 Jan 20 9:30AM Wizards   def   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
16 Jan 20 9:30AM Rivers   def   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
16 Jan 20 1:00PM Barwon   def   Waves Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
Stars League
16 Jan 20 10:00AM Pride   def   Scorpions Shepley Oval Official result
16 Jan 20 10:00AM Breakers   drew   Pioneers Wilson Oval Official result
16 Jan 20 10:00AM Emus   def   Eagles AH Butler Oval - Jubilee Park (Frankston) (Adrian Butler Oval) Official result
16 Jan 20 10:00AM Knights   def by   Sharks AH Butler Oval - Jubilee Park (Frankston) (John Coburn oval) Official result
Round 7 T20 Youth Bash
Renegades League
16 Jan 20 1:00PM Mallee   def by   Wizards Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
16 Jan 20 1:00PM Rivers   def by   Highlanders Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #4) Official result
16 Jan 20 4:30PM Barwon   def by   Falcons Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) Official result
16 Jan 20 4:30PM Waves   def by   Spirit Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
Stars League
16 Jan 20 2:00PM Pride   def by   Breakers Shepley Oval Official result
16 Jan 20 2:00PM Emus   drew   Scorpions Wilson Oval Official result
16 Jan 20 2:00PM Knights   def by   Pioneers AH Butler Oval - Jubilee Park (Frankston) (Adrian Butler Oval) Official result
16 Jan 20 2:00PM Sharks   def   Eagles AH Butler Oval - Jubilee Park (Frankston) (John Coburn oval) Official result
FINAL T20 Youth Bash
23 Jan 20 2:00PM Wizards   def by   Sharks Junction Oval Result entered

Fixture Last updated: 17 Jan 20 11:36AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Select Grade:
No records found.