Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 10 of 25.
YPLYouth Premier League - U14 MaleGF Sharks v Barwon Albert Park (Harry Trott Oval) (Harry Trott Oval) Village Green Drive Colin HallRussell Turner
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Mallee v Waves Melbourne University Oval (University Main Oval) Tin Alley John CollinsGraham Slater
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Rivers v Highlanders Bill Lawry Oval (Northcote Park-Bill Lawry Oval) 96-98 Westgarth Street Dan BomfordKen Hobbs
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Barwon v Spirit Henry Turner Reserve (Mervyn G Hughes Oval) Farnsworth Avenue Gary SandersStephen Pitts
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Wizards v Falcons Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) 195 Section Road Darrell HoltColin Hall
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Pride v Sharks AH Butler Oval - Jubilee Park (Frankston) (Adrian Butler Oval) Hill Street Gerry SchembriRussell Turner
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Knights v Eagles Albert Park (Harry Trott Oval) (Harry Trott Oval) Village Green Drive John RichardsRas van der Merwe
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Pioneers v Breakers Greaves Reserve (#1 & #2) (Greaves #1 - Eastern Oval) 12 Bennet Street Sarah FishleyAnthony Medina
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield8 Emus v Scorpions Central Reserve (Central Reserve North) 694 Waverley Road Mathew RogersPrem Sinha
YPLYouth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield7 Mallee v Highlanders Walker Oval (West Oval) Macarthur Road Chris JamesColin Hall
Total Records: 0
Select Grade:
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 6 17 Jan 19
Knights   def   Sharks
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 6 17 Jan 19
Breakers   def   Pioneers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 6 17 Jan 19
Pride   def   Scorpions
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 6 17 Jan 19
Emus   def   Eagles
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Rivers   def by   Highlanders
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 6 17 Jan 19
Barwon   def by   Waves
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Mallee   def by   Wizards
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Sharks   def   Eagles
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Emus   def by   Scorpions
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Knights   def by   Pioneers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Pride   def by   Breakers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Barwon   def   Falcons
Grade: Youth Premier League - U18 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Waves   def   Spirit
Grade: Youth Premier League - U14 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Knights   def by   Scorpions
Grade: Youth Premier League - U14 Male Round: 7 17 Jan 19
Waves   def   Spirit