Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
YPLYouth Super Series - U14 Female3 Renegades Country v Stars Metro Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) 195 Section Road Eric KellyRodney McKinnon
YPLYouth Super Series - U14 Female3 Renegades Metro v Stars Country Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) 195 Section Road Viv KumarMatthew Robertson
YPLYouth Super Series - U14 Female2 Renegades Country v Stars Country Greenvale Reserve (North) (Oval #1) 195 Section Road Eric KellyRodney McKinnon
YPLYouth Super Series - U14 Female2 Renegades Metro v Stars Metro Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) 195 Section Road Viv KumarMatthew Robertson
YPLYouth Super Series - U16 Male3 Renegades Country v Stars Metro St Josephs College (Zampatti Oval) Queens Road Jamie WyattRon Birch
YPLYouth Super Series - U16 Male3 Renegades Metro v Stars Country AH Butler Oval - Jubilee Park (Frankston) (Adrian Butler Oval) Hill Street Stephen PittsNicholas Frampton
YPLYouth Super Series - U17 Female3 Renegades Country v Stars Metro Haileybury College (Hazlitt Oval) 855 Springvale Road Sarah FishleyScott Olufson
YPLYouth Super Series - U17 Female3 Renegades Metro v Stars Country Haileybury College (Orange oval) 855 Springvale Road Andrew HindSwapnil Awekar
YPLYouth Super Series - U17 Female2 Renegades Country v Stars Country Haileybury College (Hazlitt Oval) 855 Springvale Road Sarah FishleyScott Olufson
YPLYouth Super Series - U17 Female2 Renegades Metro v Stars Metro Haileybury College (Orange oval) 855 Springvale Road Andrew HindSwapnil Awekar
Total Records: 0
Select Grade:
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Barwon   def   Spirit
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Knights   def by   Eagles
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Pioneers   def by   Breakers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Emus   drew   Scorpions
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Wizards   def   Falcons
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: 8 23 Jan 19
Pride   def by   Sharks
Grade: Youth Premier League - U16 Male Dowling Shield Round: GF 24 Jan 19
Highlanders   def by   Breakers
Grade: Youth Premier League - U14 Male Round: GF 24 Jan 19
Sharks   def   Barwon
Grade: Youth Super Series - U17 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Stars Country   def   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U16 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Renegades Country   def by   Renegades Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U16 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Stars Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Renegades Country   def by   Renegades Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 1 3 Feb 19
Stars Country   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Male Round: 2 17 Feb 19
Renegades Metro   def by   Stars Metro
Grade: Youth Super Series - U14 Female Round: 1 17 Mar 19
Renegades Country   def   Renegades Metro